Description

Nickname
Се ля ви
Date of birth
2016
Suite
Гнедая
Sex
кобыла
Breed
Ольденбуржская
Specialization
конкур
Description
Конкурный жеребенок, элитного происхождения

Pedigree

Се ля ви
MD 0005
I Do It OLD
DE 433_330565000
I Need You SF
047077596
I Love You
041190174
Nagali SF
9158011
KarinaXXI HOL
DE 321 210043295
Corofino I HOL
DE 321 210125789
Elena HOL
DE 321 210089790
Comme il faut OLD
DE 433 331563104
Concetto (DK)
DE 304 040045189
Caletto I Hol
DE 321 210604175
Sif DK
DE 304 040498081
Ciccolina Old
DE 333 331548997
Cordalme Old
DE 333 339627586
Zolli Old
DE 333 330650486

Gallery